August 1, 2018

Scores

Shillong Premiere League Scored.

02/November/2018                      Premiere League                 Langsning              1-0      Shillong Lajong


24/October/2018                           Premiere League            Shillong Lajong         2-1           Rangdajied


18/October/2018                           Premiere League                  Langsning              3-0       Shillong Lajong


15/October/2018                           Premiere League                         Malki                  5-1            Sawmer


13/October/2018                           Premiere League               Shillong Lajong         5-2         Langsning


11/October/2018                           Premiere League                    Rangdajied              3-1              Malki


08/October/2018                           Premiere League                          MLP                     0-1    Shillong Lajong


08/October/2018                           Premiere League                       Sawmer                 0-1      Nangkiew Irat


04/October/2018                           Premiere League                            MLP                    0-1             Malki


03/October/2018                           Premiere League                  Shillong Lajong        2-2           Sawmer


02/October/2018                           Premiere League                       Langsning             4-1       Nangkiew Irat


28/September/2018                     Premiere League                    Nangkiew Irat          3-2            Malki


24/September/2018                     Premiere League                           Sawmer               1-3        Langsning


22/September/2018                     Premiere League                              Malki                 0-2   Shillong Lajong


21/September/2018                     Premiere League                                MLP                  4-2    Nangkiew Irat


18/September/2018                     Premiere League                          Langsning             4-1           Malki


17/September/2018                     Premiere League                                MLP                    0-1         Sawmer


12/September/2018                     Premiere League                           Langsning              1-1            MLP


08/September/2018                     Premiere League                               Malki                  2-0           MLP


04/September/2018                     Premiere League                            Langsning            3-0           MLP


03/September/2018                     Premiere League                       Shillong Lajong       4-2      Rangdajied


01/September/2018                     Premiere League                                 Malki                  2-2         Sawmer 


30/August/2018                            Premiere League                       Rangdajied United  1-1        Langsning       


29/August/2018                            Premiere League                          Shillong Lajong     1-0     Nangkiew Irat


27/August/2018                            Premiere League                                     MLP                 2-1          Sawmer


25/August/2018                            Premiere League                                    Malki                1-4   Shillong Lajong


24/August/2018                            Premiere League                              Rangdajied           3-1     Nangkiew Irat


18/August/2018                            Premiere League                                Langsning            3-1    Shillong Lajong


17/August/2018                            Premiere League                               Nangkiew Irat      1-0          Sawmer


16/August/2018                            Premiere League                              Rangdajied              2-1           Malki          


13/August/2018                            Premiere League                                     MLP                     1-1     Nangkiew Irat


11/August/2018                            Premiere League                                     Malki                    1-4        Langsning         


09/August/2018                            Premiere League                                     MLP                     1-0    Shillong Lajong  


08/August/2018                            Premiere League                          Rangdajied United   4-3          Sawmer


06/August/2018                            Premiere League                                      Malki                  3-1      Nangkiew Irat


04/August/2018                            Premiere League                                    Sawmer               1-5     Shillong Lajong


03/August/2018                            Premiere League                         MLP Football Team  0-2  Rangdajied United


01/August/2018                             Premiere League                                      Langsning      3-0     Nangkiew Irat


Shillong Sport Association All Division Scored.

 

 

 


01/November/2018                           3 Division    Madanryting       2-0    Nongsohphoh


01/November/2018                           3 Division       Lamlynti            1-0         Nongrah


31/October/2018                           3 Division      Risa Colony             1-0          Rynjah


30/October/2018                           3 Division         Gorkha                   0-2   Nongmynsong


30/October/2018                           3 Division           Laban                    1-0   Nongrim Hills


28/October/2018                           3 Division     Madanryting            1-0        Nongrah


28/October/2018                           3 Division    Nongsohphoh          0-0        Lamlynti


27/October/2018                           3 Division        Mawkhar                1-0      Lawsohtun


26/October/2018                           3 Division           Gorkha                 10-0   Pynthorbah


25/October/2018                           3 Division          Mylliem                 1-0     Umphyrnai


25/October/2018                           3 Division     Nongsohphoh          3-1          Rynjah


25/October/2018                           3 Division       Risa Colony             2-0        Nongrah


24/October/2018                           3 Division           Lawmei                 1-2   Nongmynsong


24/October/2018                           3 Division          Lamlynti                1-0    Madanryting


23/October/2018                           3 Division        Risa Colony            0-0   Nongsohphoh


23/October/2018                           3 Division           Rynjah                   0-3       Nongrah


23/October/2018                           3 Division          Gorkha                   2-0     Mawphlang


23/October/2018                           2 Division       Lawsohtun               3-2  Nongthymmai


18/October/2018                           3 Division          Lamlynti                 4-3    Risa Colony


18/October/2018                           3 Division        Umphyrnai              4-0       Umpling


17/October/2018                           3 Division          Umphrup                 1-1     Mawtawar


17/October/2018                           3 Division      Nongsohphoh            2-0      Nongrah


17/October/2018                           3 Division        Mawphlang               0-1  Nongmensong


16/October/2018                           2 Division             Laitkor                   1-2       Mawkhar


16/October/2018                           3 Division             Lawmei                  5-0        Pynthor


16/October/2018                           3 Division            Lapalang                 0-5       Mawreng


15/October/2018                           3 Division          Risa Colony              0-0    Madanryting


15/October/2018                           3 Division             Kharang                  0-3         Mylliem


15/October/2018                           3 Division               Rynjah                    1-1         Lamlynti


13/October/2018                           3 Division          Umphyrnai                 4-1       Umlyngka


12/October/2018                           1 Division                Rising                       6-0     Wahingdoh


12/October/2018                           3 Division               Mawpat                    0-0       Umphrup


11/October/2018                           3 Division               Mawreng                   0-0       Umphrup


10/October/2018                           1 Division                Marbisu                     4-1          Mawlai


10/October/2018                           3 Division              Mawtawar                   1-0        Kharang


09/October/2018                           2 Division                 Jongsha                     4-1   Riatsamthiah


09/October/2018                           3 Division               Umphyrnai                 1-1       Lapalang


08/October/2018                           2 Division            Nongthymmai               2-1    Laitlyngkot


08/October/2018                           3 Division                Umphrup                    0-3       Mylliem


05/October/2018                           1 Division              Nongrim Hill                2-1       Nongkrem


05/October/2018                           2 Division             Laitumkhrah                10-1      Nongkseh


05/October/2018                           3 Division                  Mawpat                      2-2          Kharang


03/October/2018                           2 Division              Laitlyngkot                   0-1    Mawryngkneng


03/October/2018                           3 Division                Umpling                      2-0        Lapalang


03/October/2018                           2 Division              Lawsohtun                   4-0      Lumshyiap


03/October/2018                           3 Division                  Mylliem                      2-1       Mawtawar


02/October/2018                           3 Division                 Mawreng                     1-1       Umphyrnai


01/October/2018                           1 Division                      Smit                          0-1     Sohryngkham


01/October/2018                           2 Division                   Laitkor                       2-1         Jongsha


28/September/2018                     2 Division                  Sohiong                      1-2      Laitlyngkot


28/September/2018                     3 Division               Mawtawar                    3-1         Mawpat


27/September/2018                     1 Division                Nongkrem                    1-0        Mawlai


27/September/2018                     2 Division              Nongumlong                 2-0      Nongkseh


26/September/2018                     1 Division                       Smit                         0-3         Rising


26/September/2018                     2 Division           Mawryngkneng              1-0  Nongthymmai


24/September/2018                     2 Division                  Jongsha                     1-2         Sohiong


24/September/2018                     3 Division               Qualapatty                   0-1        Umpling


22/September/2018                     2 Division                 Mawkhar                    4-1    Laitumkhrah


22/September/2018                     3 Division                 Kharang                      2-3         Rynjah


22/September/2018                     3 Division                 Pohkseh                      1-2    Mawnianglah


21/September/2018                     1 Division                     Laban                        2-1     Nongrim Hills


21/September/2018                     2 Division                 Laitlyngkot                  1-3    Riatsamthiah


21/September/2018                     3 Division                    Umphrup                  2-0       Nongrah


21/September/2018                     3 Division                     Mawreng                   2-1       Lamlynti


20/September/2018                     1 Division                          Smit                        0-2       Mawlai


20/September/2018                     2 Division                  Nongumlong               0-7    Lawsohtun


20/September/2018                     3 Division                     Umlyngka                  3-0    Risa Colony


20/September/2018                     3 Division                       Lapalang                   3-1        Lawmei


20/September/2018                     3 Division                         Sanmer                   2-3   Nongmynsong


19/September/2018                     1 Division                        Nongkrem               1-1     Sohryngkham


19/September/2018                     2 Division                  Mawryngkneng          1-3         Laitkor


19/September/2018                     3 Division                          Golflink                 0-2       Kharang


19/September/2018                     3 Division                   Mawkriah West        3-0     Umsohsun


19/September/2018                     3 Division                       Madanryting          2-1      Qualapaty


18/September/2018                     1 Division                             Imson                 1-3          Rising


18/September/2018                     2 Division                             Ryntih                5-0      Nongkseh


18/September/2018                     3 Division                        Mawphlang           0-3    Mawnianglah


18/September/2018                     3 Division                              Rynjah               0-1      Pohkseh


17/September/2018                     3 Division                          Nongrim Hills     2-0   Wahingdoh


17/September/2018                     2 Division                               Sohiong            2-2   Nongthymai


17/September/2018                     3 Division                             Green Age          1-2     Young XI


17/September/2018                     3 Division                              Mawreng           1-1   Lumdiengjri


15/September/2018                   3 Division                                Quallapaty        0-1   Mawshubuit


15/September/2018                   3 Division                         Mawkrieah West   0-1   Madanryting


14/September/2018                   1 Division                             Sohryngkham     1-1       Marbisu


14/September/2018                   3 Division                                    Golflink         4-0    Lumpyngad


14/September/2018                   3 Division                                      Krang           1-0   Mawnianglah


13/September/2018                   1 Division                                      Mawlai         1-0        Rising


13/September/2018                   2 Division                                   Mawkhar       0-0    Lawsohtun


13/September/2018                   3 Division                                 Lumparing      0-1      Umlyngka


13/September/2018                   3 Division                                      Krang           1-2     Risa Colony


13/September/2018                   3 Division                                    Nongrah       0-4        Lamlynti


12/September/2018                   1 Division                                       Imson          1-2        Nongkrem


12/September/2018                   2 Division                                     Laitkor         3-2    Laitlyngkot


12/September/2018                   3 Division                                    Sanmer         4-0       Lawmali


12/September/2018                   3 Division                                  Lapalang         1-0   Nongsohphoh


12/September/2018                   3 Division                                    Lawmei          1-2      Mylliem


11/September/2018                    2 Division                                Lumshyiap       2-0   Nongkseh


11/September/2018                    3 Division                                  Umpling          2-0      Gorkha


11/September/2018                    3 Division                              Madanryting      0-2   Umsohsun


11/September/2018                    3 Division                           Mawkriah West    1-0   Qualapatty


08/September/2018                    2 Division                              Nongumlong     0-2  Laitumkhrah


08/September/2018                    3 Division                               Mawnianglah   5-0   Lumpyngad


08/September/2018                    3 Division                                     Pohkseh        0-0  Umphyrnai


08/September/2018                    3 Division                                    Umphrup       1-0     Young XI


07/September/2018                     1 Division                                       Rising          2-0    Nongkrem


07/September/2018                     2 Division                                Riatsamthiah  2-0 Mawryngkneng


07/September/2018                     3 Division                                     Umpling       1-0   Madanryting


07/September/2018                     3 Division                                      Mawpat       3-0  Qualapatty


07/September/2018                     3 Division                                   Mawshbuit    2-1   Umsohsun                                       


06/September/2018                     1 Division                                        Imson         4-0      Smit               


06/September/2018                     2 Division                                  Lawsohtun     0-0     Ryntih             


06/September/2018                     3 Division                               Nongmynsong  2-1  Nongsohphoh


06/September/2018                     3 Division                                         Krang         3-1   Pynthorbah


05/September/2018                     2 Division                                        Laitkor        3-2     Sohiong


05/September/2018                     3 Division                                        Mawlai        0-0   Wahingdoh


05/September/2018                     3 Division                                  Lumdiengjri    1-0      Nongrah


05/September/2018                     3 Division                                   Mawphlang     1-0       Golflink


04/September/2018                     2 Division                                     Mawkhar        2-1       Nongkseh


04/September/2018                     3 Division                            Mawkriah West  2-0  Gorkha Assiociation


04/September/2018                     3 Division                                     Umphyrnai  0-0  Mawnianglah 


04/September/2018                     3 Division                                        Pohkseh    2-0     Lumpyngad


03/September/2018                     3 Division                                     Umsohsun   1-3       Mawpat                


03/September/2018                     3 Division                                  Madanryting   1-1     Mawshbuit 


01/September/2018                     3 Division                                     Lumshyiap   2-2   Nongumlong  


01/September/2018                     3 Division                                     Mawtawar    3-0    Lumparing


01/September/2018                     3 Division                                          Krang        2-0      Tynring 


31/August/2018                             1 Division                                           Laban        5-0   Sohryngkhnam


31/August/2018                             2 Division                                       Jongksha  3-1   Mawryngkneng


31/August/2018                             3 Division                                         Sanmer    2-0       Lawmei


31/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Lapalang    3-1   Lawmali Pyllun


31/August/2018                             3 Division                                        Mylliem      1-1    Nongsohphoh


30/August/2018                             2 Division                                         Ryntih       2-0  Laitumkhrah    


30/August/2018                             3 Division                                    Green Age       2-2   Nongrah


30/August/2018                             3 Division                                    Umphrup        2-1   Lamlynti


30/August/2018                             3 Division                                     Mawreng       3-2   Young XI


29/August/2018                             2 Division                                 Riatsamthiah   1-1     Sohiong


29/August/2018                             3 Division                                   Umphyrnai     5-1  Lumpyngad      


29/August/2018                             3 Division                                    Mawphlang   2-0     Rynjah


29/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Pohkseh       3-0     Golfink


28/August/2018                             1 Division                                      Nongkrem     1-3     Marbisu


28/August/2018                             2 Division                                     Lawsohtun    5-0    Nongkseh


28/August/2018                             3 Division                                     Qualapatty    0-2       Gorkha


28/August/2018                             3 Division                                        Mawpat       1-0     Mawshbuit


28/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Umpling       1-0  Mawkriah West


25/August/2018                             3 Division                                 Nongmynsong  0-2    Mawkhar     


25/August/2018                             3 Division                                Lawmali Pyllun  1-3     Mylliem  


25/August/2018                             3 Division                                   Nongsohphoh  1-1      Sanmer


24/August/2018                             2 Division                                          Jongsha      0-0   Laitlyngkot


24/August/2018                             3 Division                                     Lumdiengjri  0-0    Young XI  


24/August/2018                             3 Division                                          Lamlynti     2-1   Green Age  


24/August/2018                             3 Division                                          Mawreng    1-0   Umphrup


10/August/2018                             1 Division                                           Laban           2-1      Mawlai  


09/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Umsohsun     1-0      Gorkha


08/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Mawtawar      2-0   Risa Colony


08/August/2018                             3 Division                                         Tynring         1-1      Umlyngka                 


07/August/2018                             3 Division                                          Sanmer         2-0      Lapalang


07/August/2018                             3 Division                                          Mylliem        2-0   Lawmali pyllun


07/August/2018                             1 Division                                                 Marbisu 1-1 Smit


06/August/2018                             3 Division                                        Mawreng       1-0   Green Age Club


06/August/2018                             3 Division                                        Umphrup      2-0     Lumdiengjri 


04/August/2018                             3 Division                                      Umphyrnai     1-0      Mawphlang


04/August/2018                             3 Division                                          Rynjah          5-0      Lumpyngad


03/August/2018                             3 Division                                         Mawpat         3-2    Mawkrieh West


03/August/2018                             3 Division                                        Umpling         0-0      Mawshbuit


02/August/2018                             3 Division                                       Umlyngka        2-1      Pynthorbah


02/August/2018                             3 Division                                           Krang            2-0       Mawtawar


02/August/2018                             1 Division                                        Nongkrem       4-1      Wahingdoh


01/August/2018                              3 Division                                          Lawmei         0-0    Nongmynsong


01/August/2018                              3 Division                                  Lawmali Pyllun  0-0    Nongsohphoh


31/July/2018                                    3 Division                                        Young XI         1-0        Nongrah


31/July/2018                                    3 Division                                     Lumdiengjri      1-0       Lamlynti


31/July/2018                                    1 Division                                           Imson            1-0          Laban


30/July/2018                                   3 Division                                       Golflink          1-1     Mawnianglah


30/July/2018                                   3 Division                                       Kharang         3-1       Pohkseh


30/July/2018                                   1 Division                                    Nongrim Hill   3-1         Rising


27/July/2018                                    3 Division                                       Lumparing    3-0   Risa Colony


27/July/2018                                    3 Division                                       Pynthorbah   2-2       Tynring


27/July/2018                                    1 Division                                        Wahingdoh   2-3      Marbisu


26/July/2018                                    3 Division                                          Lapalang     1-0   Nongmynsong


26/July/2018                                    3 Division                                            Mylliem     2-0        Sawmer


26/July/2018                                    1 Division                                                 Smit        2-0      Nongkrem


25/July/2018                                    3 Division                                            Mawreng    3-1        Nongrah


25/July/2018                                    3 Division                                            Umphrup   3-1  Green Age Club


25/July/2018                                    1 Division                                                 Rising     0-0          Laban


24/July/2018                                    3 Division                                          Umphyrnai  1-1           Rynjah


24/July/2018                                    3 Division                                         Lumpyngad  1-0   Mawphlang


24/July/2018                                    1 Division                                             Mawlai        2-1   Nongrim Hills


23/July/2018                                    3 Division                                          Mawshbuit   1-1  Mawkriah west


23/July/2018                                    3 Division                                            Umpling      2-0    Mawpat


23/July/2018                                    1 Division                                                Imson       0-0  Sohryngkham


21/July/2018                                     3 Division                                           Mawtawar    3-0   Pynthorbah


21/July/2018                                     3 Division                                            Umlyngka    3-1    Krang


20/July/2018                                    1 Division                                           Wahingdoh   0-0     Smit


19/July/2018                                     1 Division                                                 Rising        2-1    Marbisu


18/July/2018                                     1 Division                                             Nongkrem   3-3     Laban